2019 China League One - en.LinkFang.org

2019 China League One




China League One
Season2019
Dates16 March 2019 – 2 November 2019
ChampionsQingdao Huanghai
PromotedQingdao Huanghai
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
RelegatedShanghai Shenxin
Matches played244
Goals scored701 (2.87 per match)
Top goalscorerOscar Maritu
(22 goals)
Biggest home winQingdao Huanghai 9–2 Shanghai Shenxin
(22 June 2019)
Biggest away winShanghai Shenxin 1–7 Meizhou Hakka
(29 June 2019)
Highest scoringQingdao Huanghai 9–2 Shanghai Shenxin
(22 June 2019)
Longest winning run7 matches
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Guizhou Hengfeng
Longest unbeaten run10 matches
Changchun Yatai
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Longest winless run15 matches
Shanghai Shenxin
Longest losing run9 matches
Shanghai Shenxin
Highest attendance35,613
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2–0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
(2 November 2019)
Lowest attendance815
Shanghai Shenxin 0–1 Guizhou Hengfeng
(7 September 2019)
Total attendance2,232,305
2018
2020
All statistics correct as of 10 November 2019.

The 58.com 2019 Chinese Football Association China League (Chinese: 58同城 2019中国足球协会甲级联赛) was the 16th season of the China League One, the second tier of the Chinese football league pyramid, since its establishment in 2004. The league's title sponsor was the e-commerce website 58.com.[1]

The season began on 9 March and concluded on 2 November.[2]

Policy regarding foreign players and U-23 domestic players was modified in this season. The same as the previous two seasons, at least one domestic player who is under the age of 23 (born on or after 1 January 1996) must be in the starting eleven. However, the total number of foreign players appearing in matches is no longer related to the total number of U-23 domestic players. A club can register three foreign players at most in the same time and use two foreign players at most in a match. On the other hand, at least two U-23 domestic players must be used in a match. In addition, if there are U23 players who have been called up by the national teams at all levels, the number of U-23 domestic players fielded will be reduced accordingly.[3]

In order to expand the number of teams from 16 to 18 in 2020 season, this season will only directly relegate 1 team instead of 2 teams while 2 teams will enter relegation playoffs.[3]

Contents

Teams


Team changes

Name changes

Clubs


Stadiums and Locations

Team Head Coach City Stadium Capacity 2018 season
Changchun Yatai R Svetozar Šapurić Changchun Changchun City Stadium 38,500 CSL, 15th
Guizhou Hengfeng R Chen Mao Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Sports Center 51,636 CSL, 16th
Zhejiang Greentown Zheng Xiong Hangzhou Yellow Dragon Sports Center 52,672 3rd
Qingdao Huanghai Juan Manuel Lillo Qingdao Qingdao Guoxin Stadium 45,000 4th
Beijing BSU Su Maozhen Beijing Olympic Sports Centre 36,228 5th
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Afshin Ghotbi Shijiazhuang Hebei Olympic Sports Center 60,000 6th
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Duan Xin Harbin Harbin ICE Sports Center 50,000 7th
Liaoning F.C. Zang Haili Shenyang Tiexi New District Sports Center 30,000 8th
Meizhou Hakka Zheng Xiaotian Meizhou Huitang Stadium 30,000 9th
Shanghai Shenxin Zhu Jiong Shanghai Jinshan Football Stadium 30,000 11th
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou Chen Yang Hohhot Hohhot City Stadium 51,632 13th
Sichuan Longfor P Li Bing Chengdu Dujiangyan Phoenix Stadium 12,700 CL2, 1st
Nantong Zhiyun P Gary White Nantong Rugao Olympic Sports Center 15,000 CL2, 2nd
Guangdong South China Tiger Fu Bo Meizhou Meixian Tsang Hin-chi Stadium 20,221 14th (Relegation play-offs winner)
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Fernando Ürümqi Xinjiang Sports Centre 50,000 16th
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic P Wang Bo Weinan Weinan Sports Center Stadium 32,000 CL2, 3rd (Relegation play-offs loser)

Clubs Locations

Managerial changes

Team Outgoing manager Manner of departure Date of vacancy Position in table Incoming manager Date of appointment
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Li Jun Mutual consent 6 November 2018[12] Pre-season Fernando 1 December 2018[13]
Meizhou Hakka Li Weijun (caretaker) End of caretaker spell 19 December 2018 Zheng Xiaotian 19 December 2018[14]
Liaoning F.C. Chen Yang Resigned 13 January 2019[15] Zang Haili 13 February 2019[16]
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Xie Yuxin Mutual consent 23 January 2019[17] Zhang Jun 1 February 2019[18]
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou Wang Bo Mutual consent 4 March 2019 Chen Yang 4 March 2019[19]
Guizhou Hengfeng Dan Petrescu Signed by CFR Cluj 23 March 2019[20] 4th Hao Haitao 24 March 2019[21][22]
Sichuan Longfor Li Bing Mutual consent 13 May 2019[23] 9th Peng Xiaofang (caretaker) 13 May 2019
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Zhang Jun Sacked 20 May 2019[24] 13th Wang Bo 22 May 2019[25]
Changchun Yatai Chen Jingang Sacked 6 June 2019[26] 6th Svetozar Šapurić 9 June 2019[27]
Guizhou Hengfeng Hao Haitao Mutual consent 19 June 2019 2nd Chen Mao 19 June 2019[28]
Zhejiang Greentown Sergi Barjuán Sacked 3 July 2019 6th Zheng Xiong 3 July 2019[29]
Sichuan Longfor Peng Xiaofang (caretaker) Mutual consent 18 July 2019 15th Li Bing 18 July 2019
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Yasen Petrov Sacked 19 July 2019 6th Afshin Ghotbi 20 July 2019
Qingdao Huanghai Jordi Vinyals Sacked 30 July 2019 1st Óscar Céspedes (caretaker) 30 July 2019
Qingdao Huanghai Óscar Céspedes (caretaker) End of caretaker spell 18 August 2019 3rd Juan Manuel Lillo 18 August 2019
Nantong Zhiyun Wei Xin Appointed as vice-manager 18 August 2019 13th Gary White 20 August 2019
Beijing BSU Gao Hongbo Appointed as vice-president by CFA 22 August 2019 6th Su Maozhen 22 August 2019

Foreign players


A total of four foreign players can be registered in a season and the number of foreign players is limited to three per CL1 team in the same time. Maximum of two foreign players can be fielded in one match.[3]

Players name in bold indicates the player is registered during the mid-season transfer window.

Club Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Hong Kong/Macau/
Taiwan Player 1
Former players 2
Beijing BSU Lins Gerard Gohou Juan Luis Anangonó Wen Chih-hao Dominic Vinicius
Changchun Yatai Maurides Richairo Zivkovic Stefan Dražić Jose Manuel Jurado
Guangdong South China Tiger Aloísio Richard Sukuta-Pasu Alen Melunović
Guizhou Hengfeng Sérgio Mota Nikica Jelavić Anton Maglica Festus Baise
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Victor Bolt Yoann Arquin Daniel Chima Chukwu
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou Guto Babacar Gueye André Senghor John Owoeri
Liaoning F.C. Gustavo Vinny Bongonga Jacob Mulenga
Meizhou Hakka Dori Lazar Arsić Tsui Wang Kit Chiquinho
John Mary
Nantong Zhiyun Marius Obekop João Silva Mladen Kovačević Anatole Abang
Qingdao Huanghai Cléo Yaya Touré Ricardo Vaz Tê Yaki Yen Joan Verdú
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Albi Alla Oscar Maritu John Owoeri Guto
Shanghai Shenxin Alex Pa Dibba Aladji Mansour Ba Roberto Siucho
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Marcelo Moreno Matheus Muriqui
Sichuan Longfor Jonathan Balotelli Aaron Samuel Evandro Paulista
Nikola Petković
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Stefano Pinho Naldinho Ritus Krjauklis
Zhejiang Greentown Rafael Martins Dino Ndlovu Nyasha Mushekwi Chen Po-liang Tana

League table


Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Promotion, qualification or relegation
1 Qingdao Huanghai (C, P) 30 17 6 7 59 36 +23 57 Promotion to Super League
2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright (P) 30 18 2 10 59 42 +17 56
3 Guizhou Hengfeng 30 17 3 10 46 28 +18 54[a]
4 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 30 15 9 6 46 34 +12 54[a]
5 Changchun Yatai 30 15 8 7 52 42 +10 53
6 Zhejiang Greentown 30 14 9 7 49 40 +9 51[b]
7 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 30 15 6 9 35 30 +5 51[b]
8 Beijing BSU 30 13 7 10 51 30 +21 46
9 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 30 13 5 12 39 37 +2 44
10 Meizhou Hakka 30 11 6 13 44 41 +3 39
11 Guangdong South China Tiger 30 10 6 14 41 50 −9 36
12 Nantong Zhiyun 30 8 9 13 35 38 −3 33[c]
13 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 30 9 6 15 39 55 −16 33[c]
14 Sichuan Longfor (O) 30 8 7 15 36 52 −16 31 Qualification to Relegation play-offs
15 Liaoning F.C. (O) 30 5 6 19 33 57 −24 21
16 Shanghai Shenxin (R) 30 3 3 24 30 82 −52 12 Relegation to League Two
Source: CFA
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Reserve league points; 6) Goal difference; 7) Goals scored; 8) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 9) Draw
(C) Champion; (O) Play-off winner; (P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
  1. ^ a b Guizhou Hengfeng is ahead of Heilongjiang Lava Spring on head-to-head goal difference: Guizhou Hengfeng 2–0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring, Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2–1 Guizhou Hengfeng.
  2. ^ a b Zhejiang Greentown is ahead of Inner Mongolia Zhongyou on head-to-head points: Zhejiang Greentown 2–0 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou, Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1–1 Zhejiang Greentown.
  3. ^ a b Nantong Zhiyun is ahead of Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard on head-to-head points: Nantong Zhiyun 4–2 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard, Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2–2 Nantong Zhiyun.

Results


Home \ Away BSU CC GDS GZH HLJ IMZ LN MZK NTZ QDH SCA SHS SJZ SCL XJT ZJG
Beijing BSU 0–1 5–0 1–0 1–1 0–2 3–1 3–1 0–1 3–1 3–0 5–1 1–0 5–3 3–1 2–2
Changchun Yatai 1–4 2–0 2–1 1–1 0–2 1–1 5–1 1–0 1–1 3–2 1–1 3–2 1–0 1–2 1–1
Guangdong South China Tiger 0–0 1–1 1–2 2–3 1–2 1–1 2–3 3–2 2–3 0–1 1–0 1–1 1–1 2–0 2–2
Guizhou Hengfeng 2–0 2–1 1–0 2–0 2–1 0–0 2–0 2–0 1–0 0–0 1–4 2–1 1–2 5–0 6–2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2–2 4–1 2–1 2–1 0–0 2–0 2–1 0–0 1–0 0–0 3–1 3–2 1–1 4–2 1–1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1–0 1–3 5–1 1–0 0–2 1–0 1–1 1–1 1–2 1–0 3–1 2–0 1–0 0–0 1–1
Liaoning F.C. 0–0 1–2 1–3 1–1 2–4 0–1 2–3 3–2 2–3 0–3 4–1 0–2 0–2 1–1 1–2
Meizhou Hakka 1–0 1–1 0–1 0–1 1–2 2–2 2–0 1–1 2–2 1–0 2–0 4–5 0–0 4–0 1–2
Nantong Zhiyun 0–0 0–1 1–2 1–2 0–2 1–0 1–2 0–2 1–1 3–0 1–2 2–2 1–0 4–2 0–0
Qingdao Huanghai 1–0 2–3 3–2 2–1 3–0 4–0 3–1 1–0 1–2 0–0 9–2 2–1 3–1 0–0 1–1
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 2–1 1–2 1–3 1–0 0–1 0–1 3–0 0–1 3–2 3–0 2–0 3–4 6–3 1–0 0–0
Shanghai Shenxin 1–2 1–4 2–4 0–1 2–1 0–1 1–4 1–7 0–3 0–2 2–3 0–2 0–0 0–1 1–2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0–5 3–2 0–1 2–1 2–0 3–0 2–1 1–0 2–1 1–0 5–0 3–2 6–1 2–0 2–1
Sichuan Longfor 1–1 1–0 0–2 1–2 2–0 1–0 3–2 2–1 0–0 1–2 0–2 1–1 2–3 4–2 1–2
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1–0 3–4 3–0 1–0 1–1 2–3 0–1 2–0 2–2 2–5 1–1 4–3 1–0 3–0 2–3
Zhejiang Greentown 2–1 2–2 2–1 1–4 2–1 2–0 4–1 0–1 1–2 1–2 0–1 5–0 1–0 3–2 1–0
Source: CFA
Colours: Blue = home team win; Yellow = draw; Red = away team win.
For upcoming matches, an "a" indicates there is an article about the rivalry between the two participants.

Positions by round


To preserve chronological evolvements, any postponed matches are not included to the round at which they were originally scheduled, but added to the full round they were played immediately afterwards. For example, if a match is scheduled for round 7, but then played between rounds 8 and 9, it will be added to the standings for round 8.

Team ╲ Round123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Qingdao Huanghai31111521111111111111142432211111
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright427253535442323465566543444432
Guizhou Hengfeng843146954335242333334311122323
Heilongjiang Lava Spring510121414141212131411111010910108778888766554
Changchun Yatai176910811106867678744421124333245
Zhejiang Greentown1194632467674536577987777655766
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou1315131067891010109864222213255877677
Beijing BSU12121415121310787887910856655666588888
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic148138117111213141214121111129899999999999
Meizhou Hakka6158953435569856810101211111110101010111010
Guangdong South China Tiger23241422222345791111121010101011111111101111
Nantong Zhiyun10141613131515141412913131112131313131313131314141414141412
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard15161516161616161616151512131312912111112121212121212121213
Sichuan Longfor768711968991210111414141515141515141413131313131314
Liaoning F.C.951011710131311111314151515151414151414151515151515151515
Shanghai Shenxin16139121512141515151616161616161616161616161616161616161616
Leader and promotion to Super League
Runner-up and promotion to Super League
Qualification to Relegation play-offs
Relegation to League Two
Source: CFA

Results by match played


Team ╲ Round123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Beijing BSULDLDWDWWLWDDWLLWWLWWWLLWWLDLDW
Changchun YataiWLWLDDLWWDWLWDDDWWWWWWLLWDWWDL
Guangdong South China TigerWDWLWDWWLWDLDLDLLDLWLWLLLWLWLL
Guizhou HengfengDWWWLLLWWWDLWLWDLWWWWWWWLLWLWL
Heilongjiang Lava SpringWLLLDDWDDLWDWWDDDWWWWLWLWWDWWW
Inner Mongolia ZhongyouLLWWWLDDDLDWWWWWWWLWLWLLDDWWLW
Liaoning F.C.DWLDWLLLWDLLDLLDWLLDLLLWLLLLLL
Meizhou HakkaWWLLDWWLWDDLLWWLLLDLDLWWLDLLWW
Nantong ZhiyunLLLWDLLWLWWLDWDDLLDLDLLLDDWWDW
Qingdao HuanghaiWLDWWWWWWDLWLWDDDWLLWLWWWDWWWL
Shaanxi Chang'an AthleticLWWDLLWLLLDWLWWDDWWLLWWLWWLLDW
Shanghai ShenxinLDWLLWLLLLLLLLLDDLLLLLWLLLLLLL
Shijiazhuang Ever BrightWWLWLWLWLWDWLWLDLWWLWWWWLLWWWW
Sichuan LongforWDLWLDWLDLLWLLLLDDDLLWLWWDLWLL
Xinjiang Tianshan LeopardLLDLLDDLWLWWWLWWWLDDLLWLLWLLDL
Zhejiang GreentownLWWDWWLLDWDWDDDDDLLWWWLWWWWLDW
Source: CFA
W = Win; D = Draw; L = Loss

Relegation play-offs


Team 1 Agg. Team 2 1st leg 2nd leg
Hebei Aoli Jingying 2–3 Sichuan Longfor 1–0 1–3
Liaoning F.C. 1–1 Suzhou Dongwu 0–0 1–1
Hebei Aoli Jingying1–0Sichuan Longfor
  • Hou Zhe  66'
Referee: Wan Tao (China)

Assistant referees:
Ma Kexin(China)
Zhang Haijun (China)
Fourth official:
Sun Shengyu (China)
Video assistant referee:
Gao Peng (China)
Assistant video assistant referees:

Wang Wei (China)
Sichuan Longfor3–1Hebei Aoli Jingying
  • Wu Linfeng  56'

Liaoning F.C.0–0Suzhou Dongwu
Referee: Zhang Xiaochen (China)

Assistant referees:
Meng Xiangkun(China)
Zhong Yong (China)
Fourth official:
Han Lei (China)
Video assistant referee:
Zhu Wenbin (China)
Assistant video assistant referees:

Zhao Boyang(China)
Suzhou Dongwu1–1Liaoning F.C.
  • Li Zhi  57'
Referee: Mark Clattenburg (England)

Assistant referees:
Guo Jingtao(China)
Tang Rongdi (China)
Fourth official:
Lin Chentao (China)
Video assistant referee:
Zhang Long (China)
Assistant video assistant referees:

Ning Zhaobing (China)

Goalscorers


Top scorers

As of 2 November 2019

Source:[30]

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Oscar Maritu Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic
22
2 Gerard Gohou Beijing BSU
21
Muriqui Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
21
4 Tan Long Changchun Yatai
19
Aaron Samuel Sichuan Longfor
19
6 Dino Ndlovu Zhejiang Greentown
17
7 Anton Maglica Guizhou Hengfeng
16
8 Daniel Chima Heilongjiang Lava Spring
15
Richairo Zivkovic Changchun Yatai
15
10 Cléo Qingdao Huanghai
14
11 Matheus Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
13
André Senghor Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
13
13 John Mary Meizhou Hakka
12
Gao Xiang Qingdao Huanghai
12
15 Sérgio Mota Guizhou Hengfeng
11
16 Aloísio Guangdong South China Tiger
10
Stefano Pinho Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
10
Wang Dong Qingdao Huanghai
10
19 Dori Meizhou Hakka
9
20 Liu Xinyu Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
8
Alen Melunović Guangdong South China Tiger
8
Jacob Mulenga Liaoning F.C.
8
Xu Junmin Shanghai Shenxin
8
Guo Yi Meizhou Hakka
8
25 Marcelo Moreno Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
7
Nikica Jelavić Guizhou Hengfeng
7
Nyasha Mushekwi Zhejiang Greentown
7
Sang Yifei Liaoning F.C.
7
Yoann Arquin Heilongjiang Lava Spring
7

Hat-tricks

Player For Against Result Date Ref
Tan Long Changchun Yatai Shanghai Shenxin 4–1 (A) 9 March 2019 [31]
Oscar Maritu Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Liaoning F.C. 3–0 (A) 30 March 2019 [32]
Gerard Gohou Beijing BSU Changchun Yatai 4–1 (A) 28 April 2019 [33]
Richairo Živković Changchun Yatai Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 4–3 (A) 4 May 2019 [34]
Anton Maglica Guizhou Hengfeng Zhejiang Greentown 6–2 (H) 5 May 2019 [35]
Cléo Qingdao Huanghai Shanghai Shenxin 9–2 (H) 22 June 2019 [36]
John Mary Meizhou Hakka Shanghai Shenxin 7–1 (A) 29 June 2019
Gerard Gohou Beijing BSU Guangdong South China Tiger 5–0 (H) 14 July 2019
Gerard Gohou Beijing BSU Liaoning F.C. 5–0 (H) 27 July 2019
Aaron Samuel Sichuan Longfor Beijing BSU 3–5 (A) 10 August 2019
Muriqui Guizhou Hengfeng Changchun Yatai 3–2 (H) 31 August 2019
Sérgio Mota Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 5–0 (H) 28 September 2019
Jonathan Balotelli Sichuan Longfor Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 4–2 (H) 19 October 2019
Oscar Maritu4 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Sichuan Longfor 6–3 (H) 2 November 2019

League attendance


Pos Team Total High Low Average Change
1 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic†† 365,651 27,339 19,876 24,377 +43.4%
2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 262,313 35,613 13,156 17,488 +41.0%
3 Changchun Yatai 206,765 26,956 7,434 13,784 −26.8%
4 Qingdao Huanghai 198,489 31,986 6,136 13,233 +99.4%
5 Nantong Zhiyun†† 165,122 13,863 7,062 11,008 +20.6%
6 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 155,156 15,689 7,017 10,344 −23.6%
7 Zhejiang Greentown 130,177 18,910 5,827 8,678 −0.4%
8 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 128,565 22,128 4,023 8,571 +53.8%
9 Guizhou Hengfeng 124,031 20,609 4,125 8,269 −50.5%
10 Guangdong South China Tiger 114,995 10,836 4,679 7,666 +17.0%
11 Sichuan Longfor†† 94,692 9,819 3,101 6,313 +29.6%
12 Meizhou Hakka 89,758 10,898 4,368 5,984 +67.0%
13 Beijing Sport University 65,848 10,856 2,105 4,390 +110.8%
14 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 53,476 7,621 1,707 3,565 +200.3%
15 Liaoning Whowin 49,961 5,807 1,825 3,331 −17.5%
16 Shanghai Shenxin 27,306 3,358 815 1,820 −50.7%
League total 2,232,305 35,613 815 9,301 +52.9%

Updated to games played on November 2nd, 2019
Source:[citation needed]
Notes:
Teams played previous season in CSL.
†† Teams played previous season in CL2.

Notes


References


  1. ^ 中甲获2015–19年冠名权
  2. ^ "19年赛历:跨9个月5次间歇期 足协杯决赛间隔1个月" . Sina Sports (in Chinese). 2018-12-20. Retrieved 2018-12-20.
  3. ^ a b c "中甲改制:2020年扩至18队 U23需两人次+引入VAR" . Sina Sports (in Chinese). 2018-12-20. Retrieved 2018-12-20.
  4. ^ "关于递补陕西长安竞技足球俱乐部参加2019中甲联赛的通知" . Dongqiudi.com (in Chinese). 2019-02-28. Retrieved 2019-02-28.
  5. ^ "关于公布获得2019赛季中国足球协会乙级联赛准入资格俱乐部名单的通知" . thecfa.cn (in Chinese). 2019-02-01. Retrieved 2019-02-01.
  6. ^ "足协公示工资确认表 中超全部提交中甲中乙3队未交" . Sina.com (in Chinese). 2019-01-13. Retrieved 2019-01-13.
  7. ^ "关于撤销延边富德、云南飞虎、深圳新桥2019赛季联赛准入资格的通知" (in Chinese). thecfa.cn. 26 February 2019. Retrieved 26 February 2019.
  8. ^ "关于2019中冠联赛大区赛竞赛分组的通知" . thecfa.cn (in Chinese). 2019-02-27. Retrieved 2019-03-11.
  9. ^ "关于梅州市梅县区铁汉足球俱乐部有限公司更名的公告" . thecfa.cn (in Chinese). 2019-01-14. Retrieved 2019-01-14.
  10. ^ "关于北京控股足球俱乐部有限公司重要股权转让并更名为北京北体大足球俱乐部有限公司的公示" . thecfa.cn (in Chinese). 2019-01-23. Retrieved 2019-01-23.
  11. ^ "全国主要城市经纬度表" .
  12. ^ "李军卸任,离开新疆雪豹纳欢队" . Dongqiudi.com (in Chinese).
  13. ^ "官方:费尔南多担任新疆队主帅" . Dongqiudi.com (in Chinese). 2018-12-04. Retrieved 2018-12-21.
  14. ^ "国安梯队教练加盟梅州客家 下赛季将率队战中甲" . sohu.com (in Chinese). 2018-12-19. Retrieved 2018-12-19.
  15. ^ "辽足刚刚度过生存危机 主帅陈洋递交辞呈离队" . qq.com (in Chinese). 2019-01-13. Retrieved 2019-02-13.
  16. ^ "臧海利出任 辽宁宏运队新帅" . epaper.syd.com (in Chinese). 2019-02-13. Retrieved 2019-02-13.
  17. ^ "【官宣】谢育新先生不再担任陕西大秦之水队主教练一职" . Dongqiudi.com (in Chinese). 2019-01-23. Retrieved 2019-01-23.
  18. ^ "官宣:张军出任陕西大秦之水队主教练" . Dongqiudi.com (in Chinese). 2019-02-01. Retrieved 2019-02-01.
  19. ^ "官方:前辽足主帅陈洋执教中甲呼和浩特" . Dongqiudi.com (in Chinese). 2019-03-04. Retrieved 2019-03-04.
  20. ^ "官方:佩特莱斯库执教罗马尼亚球队克卢日,与球队签约三年" . Dongqiudi.com (in Chinese). 2019-03-22. Retrieved 2019-03-23.
  21. ^ "关于贵州恒丰足球俱乐部更换主教练的公告" . Dongqiudi.com (in Chinese). 2019-03-24. Retrieved 2019-03-24.
  22. ^ "恒丰宣布临时主帅郝海涛转正" . sina.com (in Chinese). 2019-04-09. Retrieved 2019-04-09.
  23. ^ "四川宣布接受黎兵教练组解约申请 动荡依旧持续" . Sina Sports (in Chinese). 2019-05-13. Retrieved 2019-05-13.
  24. ^ "中甲陕足官宣主帅张军离任 即刻启动选帅工作" . Sina Sports (in Chinese). 2019-05-20. Retrieved 2019-05-20.
  25. ^ "陕西长安竞技官宣换帅 王波上任目标完成保级重任" . Sina Sports (in Chinese). 2019-05-22. Retrieved 2019-05-22.
  26. ^ "亚泰官方宣布主帅陈金刚离职 暂未透露继任者" . Sina Sports (in Chinese). 2019-06-06. Retrieved 2019-06-06.
  27. ^ "亚泰宣布老熟人萨布利奇上任 第三次接手目标冲超" . Sina Sports (in Chinese). 2019-06-09. Retrieved 2019-06-09.
  28. ^ "关于陈懋先生正式任命一线队主教练一职的通知" . Dongqiudi.com (in Chinese). 2019-06-19. Retrieved 2019-06-21.
  29. ^ "绿城官方宣布终止塞尔吉合同 郑雄上任率队冲超" . Sina Sports (in Chinese). 2019-07-03. Retrieved 2019-07-03.
  30. ^ "中甲联赛射手榜" . thecfa.cn. Retrieved 2019-01-01.
  31. ^ "中甲-谭龙帽子戏法杨超声添花 亚泰4-1大胜申鑫" . sports.sina.com (in Chinese). 2019-03-09. Retrieved 2019-03-09.
  32. ^ "无人可挡!奥斯卡戴帽一人打爆辽足 拉都拉不住" . sports.sina.com (in Chinese). 2019-03-30. Retrieved 2019-03-30.
  33. ^ "中甲-悍将戴帽 亚泰主场遭血洗!1-4惨败北体大" . sports.sina.com (in Chinese). 2019-04-28. Retrieved 2019-05-04.
  34. ^ "中甲-黄海2-1四川 亚泰4-3新疆 黑龙江0-0呼和浩特" . sports.sina.com (in Chinese). 2019-05-04. Retrieved 2019-05-04.
  35. ^ "中甲-马格利卡戴帽 恒丰6-2十人绿城终结三连败" . sports.sina.com (in Chinese). 2019-05-05. Retrieved 2019-05-05.
  36. ^ "中甲-惊天惨案!亚亚图雷观战 黄海9-2血洗申鑫" . sports.sina.com (in Chinese). 2019-06-22. Retrieved 2019-06-22.

External links





Categories: China League One seasons | 2019 in Chinese football leagues | 2019 in Asian second tier association football leagues



Source: Wikipedia - https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/2019 China League One (Authors [History])    License : CC-by-sa-3.0


Changes: All pictures and most design elements which are related to those, were removed. Some Icons were replaced by FontAwesome-Icons. Some templates were removed (like “article needs expansion) or assigned (like “hatnotes”). CSS classes were either removed or harmonized.
Wikipedia specific links which do not lead to an article or category (like “Redlinks”, “links to the edit page”, “links to portals”) were removed. Every external link has an additional FontAwesome-Icon. Beside some small changes of design, media-container, maps, navigation-boxes, spoken versions and Geo-microformats were removed.


Information as of: 26.11.2019 05:45:11 CET - Please note: Because the given content is automatically taken from Wikipedia at the given point of time, a manual verification was and is not possible. Therefore LinkFang.org does not guarantee the accuracy and actuality of the acquired content. If there is an Information which is wrong at the moment or has an inaccurate display please feel free to contact us: email.
See also: Imprint & Privacy policy.